Peloton Závodu míru juniorů / Junior Peace Race peloton / Course de la Paix peloton Peloton Závodu míru juniorů / Junior Peace Race peloton / Course de la Paix peloton Peloton Závodu míru juniorů / Junior Peace Race peloton / Course de la Paix peloton Peloton Závodu míru juniorů / Junior Peace Race peloton / Course de la Paix peloton

Jste zde

Organizers

Organizing committee 2021

Henke Svatopluk, MSc

Henke Svatopluk, MSc
  • Race director

 

Bureš Václav, MSc

Bureš Václav, MSc
  • Race vice director

 

Sedlák Jan

Sedlák Jan
  • Route commander

 

Pátek Patrik, Bc

Pátek Patrik, Bc
  • Spokesman

 

Luňáček Jan

Luňáček Jan
  • Accomodation, boarding

 

Počinek Ljubo

Počinek Ljubo
  • Steering committee member

 

Štola Miroslav

Štola Miroslav
  • Steering committee member

 

Urban Vladimír

Urban Vladimír
  • Steering committee member

 

Zelenka Miroslav, MSc

Zelenka Miroslav, MSc
  • Steering committee member

 

Kašpar Jan

Kašpar Jan
  • Steering committee member

 

Christov Asen, MSc, PhD

Christov Asen, MSc, PhD
  • Organizing committee member

 

Henke Svatopluk, MSc, PhD

Henke Svatopluk, MSc, PhD
  • Organizing committee member

 

Pour Zbyněk

Pour Zbyněk
  • Organizing committee member

 

Kučerová Lenka, MSc

Kučerová Lenka, MSc
  • Organizing committee member

 

Látal Vojtěch

Látal Vojtěch
  • Organizing committee member

 

Honorary members of organizing committee 2021

Ing. Jan Schiller

Oldřich Bubeníček
  • Patron of the race

  • Ústí nad Labem region governor
  • auspices of the Course de la Paix Juniors
 

Gustav-Adolf "Täve" Schur

Gustav-Adolf Schur
  • Patron of the race

 

Jaromír Kníže, MSc, Col

Jaromír Kníže, MSc, Col
  • Honorary director of the race

  • Ústí nad Labem region police director
 

Ladislav Chlupáč, MSc

Ladislav Chlupáč, MSc
  • Stage 1 honorary director

  • Litoměřice city mayor
 

Eva Hajná, MSc

Eva Hajná, MSc
  • Stage 2a honorary director

  • Třebenice city mayor
  • auspices of the Stage 2a
 

Ryšánek Tomáš, MSc

Padělek František, MSc
  • Stage 2b honorary director

  • Štětí city mayor
  • auspices of the Stage 2b
 

Hanza Hynek, Bc

Jaroslav Kubera
  • Stage 3 honorary director

  • Teplice city mayor
  • auspices of the Stage 3
 

Heinz-Peter Haustein

Heiny-Peter Haustein
  • Stage 3 honorary director

  •  Olbernhau city mayor
 

Tomášek René

Tomášek René
  • Stage 4 honorary director

  • Terezín city mayor
  • auspices of the Stage 4
 
Tags: 

Hlavní partneři

Sazka a.s.
AŽD Praha Starmon Monzas
Euroregion Elbe/Labe European regional development fund / Evropský fond pro regionální rozvoj / Der Europäische Fonds für regionale Entwicklung Programu na podporu přeshraniční spolupráce mezi Českou republikou a Svobodným státem Sasko 2014 – 2020 Český svaz cyklistiky

Partneři

Mediální partneři

Česká televize ČT Sport Litoměřický Deník Roadcycling
Český rozhlas Sever Deník PatRESS Techniserv Regionální televize Litoměřicko 24

Theme Danland modified and web mastered by Vojtěch — 2011. Facebook: Závod míru juniorů